Name | School | Time | Points |
---|---|---|---|
James Stanfield | Saint Kentigern College - Team A | 32.47 | 20 |
Fynn Powell | Tauhara College - Team A | 32.62 | 20 |
Lachlan Powell | Tauhara College - Team A | 32.98 | 20 |
Aidan Wilkins | Lindisfarne College - Team A | 33.05 | 20 |
Sam Woods | Kings College - Team B | 33.91 | 19 |
Jack Harman | Kings College - Team A | 34.1 | 19 |
Louis Lempriere | Auckland International College | 34.52 | 19 |
Jack Mitchell | Kings College - Team B | 35.84 | 18 |
Harry Lowry | Lindisfarne College - Team A | 36.71 | 17 |
Nicolai Foenander | Kings College - Team A | 36.87 | 17 |
Sam Cox | Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team A | 37.03 | 17 |
Blake Platt | Rosmini College - Team A | 37.15 | 17 |
Jake Breslin | Wellington College - Team B | 37.18 | 17 |
Jasper McLaren | Hutt International Boys School - Team B | 37.22 | 17 |
Caleb Campbell | Wairarapa College - Team B | 37.53 | 16 |
Sloane Lankshear | Tauranga Boys College - Team B | 37.53 | 16 |
Matt Shaw | Palmerston North Boys High School - Team A | 37.74 | 16 |
Lucas Quiroz Frankland | Saint Kentigern College - Team A | 37.79 | 16 |
Mat Nicholls | Macleans College - Team B | 37.83 | 16 |
Luke Richards | Napier Boys High School | 38.38 | 16 |
Alasdair Miller | Rangitoto College - Team B | 38.4 | 16 |
Josh Stephan | Auckland Grammar School - Team A | 38.59 | 16 |
Alex Parr | Auckland Grammar School - Team B | 38.61 | 15 |
Jonathan Strongman | Bethlehem College | 38.62 | 15 |
Cory McConnell | Tauranga Boys College - Team B | 38.66 | 15 |
Johnathan Straka | Saint Kentigern College - Team A | 38.86 | 15 |
Cole Scott | Lindisfarne College - Team A | 38.96 | 15 |
Jack Beveridge | Kings College - Team B | 38.97 | 15 |
Matt Barclay | Auckland Grammar School - Team B | 38.98 | 15 |
Dylan Furness | Saint Kentigern College - Team B | 38.99 | 15 |
Josh Kelly | Samuel Marsden (Whitby) | 39.19 | 15 |
Ruairi Meighan | Scots College - Team A | 39.21 | 15 |
Louis Wyatt | Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team A | 39.38 | 15 |
Dawson Elliot | Scots College - Team B | 39.53 | 15 |
Perran Dellow | Hutt International Boys School - Team B | 39.56 | 15 |
Tom Hope | Auckland Grammar School - Team A | 39.6 | 15 |
Will Wright | Wellington College - Team A | 39.66 | 15 |
Noah Freudenberg | Napier Boys High School | 39.92 | 14 |
Alexander Goodwin | Kaipara College - Team B | 40.24 | 14 |
Sam Loten | Saint Johns College | 40.26 | 14 |
Eddie Shallard | Tauranga Boys College - Team B | 40.28 | 14 |
Locky Coombes | Tauranga Boys College - Team A | 40.3 | 14 |
Alexander Kidd | Rangitoto College - Team B | 40.69 | 14 |
Jake Cameron | Kaipara College - Team A | 40.71 | 14 |
Ben Blincoe | Rosmini College - Team B | 40.86 | 14 |
Fergus Pitney | Rathkeale College | 41.08 | 13 |
Brock Colson | Kaipara College - Team A | 41.13 | 13 |
Troy Bradley | Palmerston North Boys High School - Team B | 41.23 | 13 |
Benji Stewart | Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team B | 41.32 | 13 |
James Martel | Hutt International Boys School - Team A | 41.39 | 13 |
luca drayton | Lindisfarne College - Team B | 41.8 | 13 |
Cian Johnston | Rangitoto College - Team A | 41.81 | 13 |
Luke Farrand | Rosmini College - Team B | 41.86 | 13 |
Jack Dillon | Saint Johns College | 41.95 | 13 |
Hunter Duligull | Hutt International Boys School - Team B | 42.06 | 13 |
Kees Tomlinson | Lindisfarne College - Team B | 42.13 | 13 |
Jack Eggleston | Rotorua Lakes High School - Team B | 42.82 | 12 |
Zac Bonnici | Saint Kentigern College - Team B | 43 | 12 |
Oliver Sexton | Palmerston North Boys High School - Team A | 43.03 | 12 |
Alex Turnbull | Palmerston North Boys High School - Team B | 43.3 | 12 |
Benjamin Clarke | Kaipara College - Team A | 43.5 | 12 |
Joel Van Beers | Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team B | 43.59 | 11 |
Dominic Pileno | Aquinas College - Team B | 43.65 | 11 |
Luke Armstrong | Wellington College - Team A | 43.68 | 11 |
Tristan Vignes | Palmerston North Boys High School - Team A | 43.68 | 11 |
Elliot Bacon | Scots College - Team A | 43.73 | 11 |
Billy Gibbs | Aotea College | 43.83 | 11 |
Lovie Sidoruk | Napier Boys High School | 43.93 | 11 |
Bradley Haimes | Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team B | 44.08 | 11 |
Jasper Burkhardt | Western Springs College - Team B | 44.12 | 11 |
Max Kingston | ACG Sunderland | 44.7 | 11 |
Rylee Sheehan | Saint Johns College | 44.71 | 11 |
Louis Newton | Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team A | 44.73 | 11 |
Max Donaldson | Wairarapa College - Team B | 44.75 | 10 |
Riley Knox | Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team B | 44.85 | 10 |
Samuel Brockett | Wellington College - Team B | 45.51 | 10 |
James McCann | Taihape Area School | 45.59 | 10 |
Daniel Clerke | Westlake Boys High School - Team B | 45.65 | 10 |
Ricardo Lonsdale | Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team A | 45.81 | 10 |
Jonnie Moffett | Napier Boys High School | 46.4 | 10 |
Gray Hamilton | Wellington College - Team B | 46.48 | 10 |
Ed Shearer | New Plymouth Boys High School | 46.71 | 10 |
Kobe Allen-Raven | Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team A | 46.74 | 10 |
Salvador Brebner | New Plymouth Boys High School | 46.85 | 10 |
Cameron Duligull | Hutt International Boys School - Team B | 47.1 | 10 |
Finn Holbrook | Rosmini College - Team A | 47.21 | 10 |
George Newton | Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team B | 47.48 | 10 |
Adam Samuels | Kaipara College - Team B | 47.48 | 10 |
Finn Kuwert | Taumarunui High School - Team A | 47.93 | 10 |
George Elworthy | Wairarapa College - Team A | 48.06 | 10 |
Jack Squires | Taihape Area School | 48.44 | 10 |
Oscar Reinsfeld | Mount Albert Grammar School - Team A | 48.54 | 10 |
Tristan Mutua | Avondale College | 48.82 | 10 |
Luke Nolloth | Rosmini College - Team B | 49.32 | 10 |
Kaelin Reinsfieldbree | Mount Albert Grammar School - Team B | 49.53 | 10 |
Johnny Ryburn | Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team A | 49.88 | 10 |
Luke Barter | Glendowie College - Team B | 50.68 | 9 |
Ash Taylor | Palmerston North Boys High School - Team B | 50.83 | 9 |
Mikael Tierney | Aotea College | 50.96 | 9 |
Austin Stewart | Wellington College - Team A | 52.41 | 9 |
Charlie Lowry | Lindisfarne College - Team B | 52.52 | 9 |
Lachlan Virtue | Saint Johns College | 53.82 | 9 |
Josh Walden | Rotorua Lakes High School - Team B | 58.82 | 8 |
Sam Sexton | Samuel Marsden (Whitby) | 69.73 | 6 |
Leonardo D'Ambrose-Smith | Saint Peters College (Auckland) | 73.13 | 5 |
Harry Clegg | Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team A | 75.22 | 5 |
Luca Latham | Avondale College | 79.34 | 4 |
Larry Young | Auckland Grammar School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Fletcher Green | Western Springs College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Caleb Amrein | Tauhara College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Fernando Calderon | Macleans College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
James Stock | Saint Kentigern College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Xavier Box | Saint Peters College (Auckland) | 99 | 1 |
George Wyeth | Lindisfarne College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Philip Jark | Napier Boys High School | 99 | 1 |
Angus Gower | Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Will Southee | Whanganui High School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
William Chapman | Hutt Valley High School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Sam Charlesworth | Westlake Boys High School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Jamie Morrison | Kristin School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Jack Bonney | Tauranga Boys College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Charlie Saxton | Wellington College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Ned Brougham | Lindisfarne College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Sam Finnegan | Kings College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Samuel Trilford | Wairarapa College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
James Biggins | Hutt Valley High School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Ethan MacKay | Samuel Marsden (Whitby) | 99 | 1 |
Tamati Kingi | Rangitoto College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Devyn Sheehan | Saint Johns College | 99 | 1 |
Fleming Wang | Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Jamie Norris | Hutt International Boys School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Max Coombes | Tauranga Boys College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Bradley Gibson | Hamilton Boys High School | 99 | 1 |
James Lomax | Rosmini College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Frank Paton | Saint Peters College (Auckland) | 99 | 1 |
Leo Schweizer | John Paul College | 99 | 1 |
Sam Ryan | Saint Peters College (Auckland) | 99 | 1 |
Sam Wisniewski | Sacred Heart College (Auckland) | 99 | 1 |
Wilson Clegg | Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Craig Stevens | Hutt International Boys School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Didier Lawson | Rotorua Lakes High School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Zach Vandenberg | Western Springs College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Sebastian Batty | Saint Kentigern College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Cade Watson | Scots College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Blake Randall | Hutt Valley High School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Robert David | Albany Junior High School | 0 | |
Isaac McFarlane | Hillcrest High School | 0 | |
James Kempsell | Wairarapa College - Team B | 0 | |
Tomas Ryan | Saint Peters College (Auckland) | 0 | |
Alex Reid | Glendowie College - Team A | 0 | |
Josh Brown | Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team A | 0 | |
Sam Bailey | Rangitoto College - Team A | 0 | |
Will Roff | Scots College - Team B | 0 | |
Corban Woodward | Macleans College - Team A | 0 | |
Nicolas Baines | Wellington College - Team A | 0 | |
Jesse Tweeddale | Taihape Area School | 0 | |
Tyrone Taituma | Whanganui High School - Team A | 0 |
Name | School | Time | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mikayla Smyth | Kristin School - Team A | 33 | 20 |
Michol Hinton | Kristin School - Team A | 34.6 | 19 |
Charlie Francis | Saint Cuthberts College - Team A | 34.68 | 19 |
Francesca Reade | Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 34.96 | 19 |
Meg Wallace | Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | 35.33 | 19 |
Kendrah Smith | Kaipara College - Team A | 36.29 | 18 |
Sui Brooking | Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team A | 36.44 | 18 |
Sidney Woodroffe | Whangamata Area School | 36.87 | 18 |
Aciana Akapita | Ruapehu College - Team A | 37.04 | 18 |
Jemima Heyward | Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 37.25 | 17 |
Kate Sybertsma | Baradene College - Team A | 37.3 | 17 |
Evelyn Lark | Taumarunui High School - Team A | 37.35 | 17 |
Bella Browne | Saint Cuthberts College - Team A | 37.59 | 17 |
Paige Kiduff | Chilton Saint James School | 37.7 | 17 |
Harriet Norris | Queen Margaret College - Team B | 37.79 | 17 |
Claudia Burling | Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team A | 37.8 | 17 |
Isabelle Holley | Baradene College - Team A | 37.98 | 17 |
Lola Crump | Ruapehu College - Team B | 38.03 | 17 |
Ella Wylie | Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team B | 38.08 | 17 |
Isla Hunt | Mount Maunganui College | 38.1 | 17 |
Jazz Russell | Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | 38.23 | 17 |
Madeline Moffat | Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team A | 38.33 | 17 |
Arabella Spencer | Saint Kentigern College - Team B | 38.36 | 17 |
Megan Rollerson | Ruapehu College - Team B | 38.58 | 17 |
Jenna Johnson | Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | 38.87 | 16 |
Ainsley Siemonek | Taumarunui High School - Team A | 38.9 | 16 |
Amelie Stow | Saint Cuthberts College - Team B | 39.02 | 16 |
Libby Wilson | Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 39.35 | 16 |
Alexandra French | Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | 39.6 | 16 |
Ella Verhagen | Tauhara College - Team B | 39.64 | 16 |
Molly Masfen | Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | 39.94 | 16 |
Lili Davies | Baradene College - Team A | 40.3 | 15 |
Charlotte Madams | Aquinas College - Team A | 40.36 | 15 |
Marysa Pope | Tauranga Girls College | 40.48 | 15 |
Jaye Akapita | Ruapehu College - Team A | 40.79 | 15 |
Charlotte Collier | Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 40.97 | 15 |
Maggie Gibson | Glendowie College - Team B | 41.19 | 15 |
Clementine Coates | Woodford House - Team B | 41.24 | 15 |
Amy Gibbs | Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team A | 41.3 | 15 |
Emma Nicholls | Macleans College - Team B | 41.31 | 15 |
Lucy Oliver | Baradene College - Team B | 41.31 | 15 |
Keri Baker | Ruapehu College - Team A | 41.46 | 15 |
Ella Lanksher | Tauranga Girls College | 41.51 | 14 |
Isabella Ladbrook | Woodford House - Team B | 41.63 | 14 |
Tessa Wilson | Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | 42.07 | 14 |
Elsie Teichert | Wellington Girls College - Team A | 42.12 | 14 |
Meaghan Robertson Serjeantson | Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team A | 42.23 | 14 |
Holly Graney | Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 42.37 | 14 |
Carla Rusch | Wellington Girls College - Team A | 42.42 | 14 |
Maddie Cutfield | Iona College - Team A | 42.44 | 14 |
Lucy Powell | Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | 42.45 | 14 |
Sophie Lowry | Woodford House - Team A | 42.67 | 14 |
Isabella Soane | Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team A | 42.96 | 13 |
Amber O'Hanlon | Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team B | 42.99 | 13 |
Sophie Howell | Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team A | 43.11 | 13 |
Sabine Farrar | Wellington East Girls College - Team B | 43.3 | 13 |
Amelia Hayes | Napier Girls High School - Team B | 43.47 | 13 |
Holly Richardson | Saint Cuthberts College - Team B | 43.55 | 13 |
Phoebe Cotter | Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team B | 43.61 | 13 |
Georgia Russell | Woodford House - Team A | 44.14 | 13 |
Clementine Roe | Iona College - Team B | 44.15 | 13 |
Nina Schwarz | Tauhara College - Team B | 44.26 | 13 |
Brooke Graham | Ruapehu College - Team B | 44.35 | 12 |
Jaime Spencer | Mount Albert Grammar School - Team A | 44.69 | 12 |
Joelie Scott | Woodford House - Team A | 44.81 | 12 |
Ruby Mason | Woodford House - Team B | 44.92 | 12 |
Florence Snep | Queen Margaret College - Team A | 45.16 | 12 |
Caitlin France | Iona College - Team B | 45.16 | 12 |
Maggie Lourie | Napier Girls High School - Team B | 45.22 | 12 |
Emma Jackson | Woodford House - Team B | 45.31 | 12 |
Anne Gordon | Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 45.43 | 12 |
Sophie Grenfell | Saint Cuthberts College - Team A | 45.84 | 11 |
Eloise Campbell | Wellington East Girls College - Team B | 46.24 | 11 |
Frankie Smith | Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | 46.37 | 11 |
Daisy Lane | Napier Girls High School - Team A | 46.75 | 11 |
Molly Kaye | Saint Cuthberts College - Team B | 46.89 | 11 |
Hannah Stephens | Wellington East Girls College - Team B | 47.13 | 11 |
Grace Taylor | Saint Matthew's Collegiate | 47.15 | 11 |
Holly Barry | Kristin School - Team A | 47.18 | 10 |
Mikayla Price | Tauranga Girls College | 47.66 | 10 |
Abby Hunt | Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team A | 47.7 | 10 |
Emma Phibbs | Rotorua Lakes High School - Team A | 47.91 | 10 |
Anahera Kingston | ACG Sunderland | 47.93 | 10 |
Brooke Ross | Mount Maunganui College | 48 | 10 |
Toni Adams | Whanganui High School - Team B | 48.17 | 10 |
Ella Watt | Wellington East Girls College - Team B | 48.46 | 10 |
Hana Hilson | Mount Albert Grammar School - Team A | 48.63 | 10 |
Serena Birtwistle | Tauhara College - Team B | 49.01 | 10 |
Maggie Ratcliffe | Mount Maunganui College | 49.34 | 10 |
Annie Ferguson | Solway College | 49.38 | 10 |
Natalie Kerr | Hutt Valley High School - Team B | 49.94 | 10 |
Hannah Petrie | Saint Matthew's Collegiate | 50.44 | 10 |
Ashira Taylor | Hutt Valley High School - Team A | 50.76 | 10 |
Luci Hall | Carmel College | 50.84 | 10 |
Kate Parker | Queen Margaret College - Team B | 51.56 | 10 |
Samantha McClellan | Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team B | 51.8 | 10 |
Hettie Carter | Taihape Area School | 52 | 10 |
Alice Kerse | Mount Maunganui College | 52.36 | 9 |
Ella McKanny | Baradene College - Team A | 52.8 | 9 |
Finja Knauf | Taumarunui High School - Team B | 53.52 | 9 |
Chloe Wild | Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team A | 54.33 | 9 |
Paige Duligall | Queen Margaret College - Team B | 54.71 | 9 |
Margot Ferguson | Solway College | 54.78 | 9 |
Marie Oaks | Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team A | 55.41 | 9 |
Evie Game | Tauranga Girls College | 55.58 | 9 |
Bianca Janssen | Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team B | 55.72 | 9 |
Francesca Yandall | Baradene College - Team B | 56.91 | 9 |
Mollie Tuohy | Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team A | 56.92 | 9 |
Issy Crichton | Iona College - Team B | 57.65 | 8 |
Katelyn Sceats | Chilton Saint James School | 57.83 | 8 |
Arabella Van Der Maas | Macleans College - Team B | 58.85 | 8 |
Caitlin Revell | Wellington Girls College - Team B | 59.63 | 8 |
Pippa Stewart | Wellington Girls College - Team A | 60.52 | 8 |
Holly Hodgkinson | Wellington Girls College - Team B | 61.12 | 8 |
Lucy Dobson | Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team B | 62.52 | 8 |
Jessica Cameron | Kaipara College - Team B | 64.64 | 7 |
Emma Johnston | Saint Matthew's Collegiate | 66.26 | 7 |
Kate Hawthorne | Wellington East Girls College - Team A | 74.49 | 5 |
Julia English | Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team B | 75.04 | 5 |
Hannah waghorn | Taihape Area School | 83.52 | 3 |
Maxine Steil | Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team B | 87.09 | 3 |
Annika Bohra | Queen Margaret College - Team A | 87.16 | 3 |
Emilia Gray | Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team A | 88.64 | 2 |
Alisa Eishout | Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team B | 94.29 | 1 |
Emily Ferguson | Wairarapa College - Team B | 94.79 | 1 |
Amelia Brawn | Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 97.79 | 1 |
Noah Harto | Wanganui Girls College | 99 | 1 |
Poppy Selby-Page | Rangitoto College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Sophie Pollock | Napier Girls High School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Holly Minchin | Wellington East Girls College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Sophia Perriam | Carmel College | 99 | 1 |
Luca Bushnell | Hutt Valley High School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Mary Barton | Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Emily Wood | Glendowie College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Emily Pollock | Napier Girls High School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Charlotte Shores | Green Bay High School | 99 | 1 |
Plum Vallee | Solway College | 99 | 1 |
Michaelah Sinai | Ruapehu College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Lily McIntosh | Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Summer Jeffery | Rangitoto College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Marie Wittenbrink | Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Bethany Middleton | Queen Margaret College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Charlotte Mathieson | Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Lucy Silver | Chilton Saint James School | 99 | 1 |
Olivia Haskell | Saint Cuthberts College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Bella Lund | Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Lily Cattermoul | Macleans College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Eve McDougall | Wellington East Girls College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Chloe Browne | Saint Cuthberts College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Madison Lockyer | Carmel College | 99 | 1 |
Emily Davidson | Baradene College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Willougby Benn | Queen Margaret College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Lily Gregory | Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Emma Collier | Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Trelise Wattam | Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team B | 0 | |
Tess Porter | Kings College - Team B | 0 | |
Izzie Elworthy | Wairarapa College - Team A | 0 | |
Anna Shaw | Queen Margaret College - Team A | 0 |
Name | School | Time | Points |
---|---|---|---|
James Bennett | John Paul College | 34.36 | 20 |
Toby Main | Western Springs College - Team A | 35.13 | 20 |
Heath Parkes | New Plymouth Boys High School | 35.74 | 19 |
Buddy Rich | Hutt International Boys School - Team A | 36.02 | 19 |
Miller Stewart | Auckland Grammar School - Team A | 36.49 | 19 |
Jordan Pickering | Mount Albert Grammar School - Team B | 36.81 | 18 |
Ben Couper | Hamilton Boys High School | 37.73 | 17 |
Adam Bruce | Hutt Valley High School - Team A | 38.2 | 17 |
Reef Sharp | Tauhara College - Team A | 38.21 | 17 |
Declan Jones | Cambridge High School | 38.76 | 16 |
Ben De Jong | Hillcrest High School | 38.77 | 16 |
Liam Morell | Westlake Boys High School - Team B | 38.93 | 16 |
Declan Leen | Hamilton Boys High School | 39.05 | 16 |
Henry Mandeno | Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team A | 39.08 | 16 |
Daniel Cleland | New Plymouth Boys High School | 39.18 | 16 |
Sean Meehan | Aquinas College - Team A | 39.25 | 16 |
Sam McFarlane | Hillcrest High School | 39.86 | 15 |
Seb Stephan | Auckland Grammar School - Team A | 39.91 | 15 |
Callum Shepherd | Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team B | 39.95 | 15 |
Oliver Schweizer | John Paul College | 40 | 15 |
Thomas Straka | Saint Kentigern College - Team A | 40.13 | 15 |
Nick Sheetz | Auckland Grammar School - Team A | 40.3 | 15 |
Carlo Haab | Rathkeale College | 40.49 | 15 |
Bailey Dawson | Westlake Boys High School - Team A | 40.91 | 14 |
Ryan Gleeson | Palmerston North Boys High School - Team B | 41.22 | 14 |
Michael Sheed | Kings College - Team A | 41.42 | 14 |
Marc Whibley | Western Heights High School - Team B | 41.44 | 14 |
Shaun Willis | Rangitoto College - Team A | 41.55 | 14 |
Jack Russell | Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team A | 42.16 | 13 |
Christian Stewart | Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team B | 42.21 | 13 |
Conor Barr | Sacred Heart College (Auckland) | 42.3 | 13 |
Max Finnegan | Kings College - Team A | 42.38 | 13 |
Logan Beckman | Albany Senior School | 42.39 | 13 |
Nash Jordan | Ruapehu College - Team B | 42.48 | 13 |
Cameron Steinberg | Rosmini College - Team B | 42.98 | 13 |
Horitz Padrutt | New Plymouth Boys High School | 43.28 | 12 |
Nick Sykes | Mount Albert Grammar School - Team B | 43.42 | 12 |
Sam Middelberg | Mount Albert Grammar School - Team B | 43.44 | 12 |
George Brougham | Lindisfarne College - Team A | 43.71 | 12 |
Matthew Brittian | Tauranga Boys College - Team A | 43.75 | 12 |
Mathieu Belloirspense | Aquinas College - Team B | 43.76 | 12 |
Charlie Saxton | Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team B | 43.92 | 12 |
Carlo Marinovich | Rosmini College - Team A | 44.01 | 12 |
Joseph Huband | Auckland Grammar School - Team B | 44.02 | 12 |
Jason Handley | Westlake Boys High School - Team B | 44.21 | 11 |
Jamie Dennett | Mount Albert Grammar School - Team A | 44.34 | 11 |
Matt Rorison | Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team A | 44.69 | 11 |
Jackson Zhang | Kristin School - Team A | 44.81 | 11 |
Maximilian Briel | Western Heights High School - Team A | 45.01 | 11 |
Henry Barton | Rosmini College - Team A | 45.02 | 11 |
Joel Hayes | Aquinas College - Team A | 45.17 | 11 |
Joel Wills | Aquinas College - Team B | 45.2 | 10 |
Karl Ruzich | Kaipara College - Team B | 45.44 | 10 |
Fynn Hickey | Glendowie College - Team B | 45.58 | 10 |
Russell Kyle | Rathkeale College | 45.84 | 10 |
Jago Dellow | Hutt International Boys School - Team A | 45.92 | 10 |
Josh Morley | Rotorua Lakes High School - Team B | 45.96 | 10 |
Tom Gibbs | Aotea College | 45.99 | 10 |
Jack Brown | Whanganui High School - Team A | 46.08 | 10 |
Gallagher Houlbrooke | Rathkeale College | 46.24 | 10 |
Morgan Harrison | Rosmini College - Team B | 46.36 | 10 |
James Johnson | Aquinas College - Team A | 46.82 | 10 |
Tyler Howarth | Westlake Boys High School - Team A | 46.87 | 10 |
Jackson Bradbury | Hamilton Boys High School | 47.08 | 10 |
Barnaby Hope-Simcock | Westlake Boys High School - Team B | 47.29 | 10 |
Axel Mastny-Jensen | Tauhara College - Team B | 47.74 | 10 |
Liam Lace | Whanganui High School - Team A | 47.77 | 10 |
Kai Bennett | Whanganui High School - Team A | 48.1 | 10 |
Scott Fraser | Ruapehu College - Team A | 48.18 | 10 |
Axel Af Klercker | Aotea College | 49.1 | 10 |
Isaac Munro | Mount Albert Grammar School - Team A | 49.13 | 10 |
Fergus McClellan | Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team A | 49.71 | 10 |
Oli Clive-Griffin | Rathkeale College | 52.36 | 9 |
Max Zacchini Dowling | Avondale College | 52.4 | 9 |
Nathan Shaw | Tauranga Boys College - Team A | 52.61 | 9 |
Blake Rountree | Whanganui High School - Team B | 53.33 | 9 |
Felix Moores | Western Springs College - Team A | 54.07 | 9 |
Cameron Tunnicliffe | Kaipara College - Team B | 56.05 | 8 |
Samuel Dunstall | Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team B | 58.4 | 8 |
Jacob Hoyle | Hillcrest High School | 60.86 | 8 |
Rory Greer | Auckland Grammar School - Team B | 61.26 | 8 |
Tobias Milward | Taumarunui High School - Team B | 63.41 | 7 |
Luke Howsam | Avondale College | 63.51 | 7 |
Hiroki Kondo | Western Heights High School - Team A | 73.13 | 5 |
Julian Leiting | Western Heights High School - Team A | 74.05 | 5 |
Cody Booth | Aotea College | 87.3 | 3 |
William Chilman-Fischer | Palmerston North Boys High School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Euan McLaren | Hutt International Boys School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Finn Barlow | Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Johnny Chen | Palmerston North Boys High School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Oskar Chodzinski | Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Henry Carr | Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Oscar Murrell | Western Springs College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Caleb Dobson | Westlake Boys High School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Jackson Green | Western Springs College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Charlie Bayly | Lindisfarne College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Ryan Farrell | Western Heights High School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Billy Boyd | Western Springs College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
William Sybertsma | Sacred Heart College (Auckland) | 99 | 1 |
Cody Bruce | Sacred Heart College (Auckland) | 99 | 1 |
Judah Lyon | Ruapehu College - Team B | 0 | |
Ollie Charlesworth | Westlake Boys High School - Team A | 0 | |
Tom Bennett | John Paul College | 0 | |
Michael Nicholls | Palmerston North Boys High School - Team A | 0 | |
Edward Parker | Scots College - Team A | 0 | |
Harry McCadden | Scots College - Team A | 0 | |
Thomas Hall | Sacred Heart College (Auckland) | 0 | |
Louie Gibsonscarlett | Scots College - Team B | 0 | |
Fergus Duncan | Scots College - Team A | 0 |
Name | School | Time | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mia Callingham | Mount Maunganui College | 35.2 | 20 |
Meg Walden | Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | 36.94 | 20 |
Sian Allan | Westlake Girls High School | 38.4 | 19 |
Molly Goodisson | Woodford House - Team A | 39.16 | 19 |
Frances James | John Paul College | 39.49 | 19 |
Lorena Haab | Saint Matthew's Collegiate | 39.63 | 18 |
Kushla Siemonek | Taumarunui High School - Team A | 40.29 | 18 |
Jessica Nielson | Glendowie College - Team A | 40.66 | 18 |
Lauran Benseman | Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team A | 41.78 | 17 |
Harriet Teichert | Wellington Girls College - Team A | 41.99 | 17 |
Felicity Lane | Napier Girls High School - Team A | 43.12 | 17 |
Alyssa Drury | Albany Senior School | 43.64 | 17 |
Grace Johnstone | Kristin School - Team A | 43.86 | 17 |
Zoe Lankshear | Tauranga Girls College | 43.9 | 17 |
Ellie Fleury | Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team B | 43.98 | 16 |
Alice Waldin | Rotorua Lakes High School - Team B | 44.09 | 16 |
Molly Crawford | Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 44.52 | 16 |
Rosie Smith | Kaipara College - Team A | 44.57 | 16 |
Maia Stewart | Saint Cuthberts College - Team A | 45.08 | 16 |
Charlotte Minor | Napier Girls High School - Team A | 46.01 | 16 |
Jindh Bhuller | Taumarunui High School - Team B | 46.08 | 16 |
Maya Weir | Rotorua Lakes High School - Team A | 46.4 | 15 |
Holly Taylor | Baradene College - Team A | 46.49 | 15 |
Zoe Neubert | Taumarunui High School - Team B | 46.99 | 15 |
Josie Porterfield | Glendowie College - Team A | 47.77 | 15 |
Ali Gammeter | Whanganui High School - Team B | 48.4 | 14 |
Penny Wilson | Iona College - Team A | 48.98 | 14 |
Ashley McQuiod | Wellington Girls College - Team A | 49.65 | 14 |
Lucy Gray | Wellington Girls College - Team B | 49.87 | 14 |
Elena Edgar-Nemec | Saint Cuthberts College - Team B | 49.89 | 14 |
Maia Ebbett | Iona College - Team B | 50.43 | 14 |
Sophia Furness | Saint Kentigern College - Team A | 50.5 | 13 |
Asjah Doctor | Western Heights High School - Team A | 51.13 | 13 |
Anna Brajkovich | Baradene College - Team B | 51.42 | 13 |
Lucy Phibbs | Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team A | 51.66 | 13 |
Bridget Speed | Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team A | 51.73 | 13 |
Charlotte Barnes | Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team B | 51.89 | 13 |
Abigail Manthel-Brown | Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team A | 52.04 | 13 |
Grace Thevenard | Western Springs College - Team B | 52.07 | 13 |
Emma Ritchie | Woodford House - Team A | 52.8 | 12 |
Milla Bottomley | Mount Albert Grammar School - Team B | 53.05 | 12 |
Ruby Kyle | Saint Matthew's Collegiate | 53.13 | 12 |
Josie Verhaaren | Whanganui High School - Team A | 53.88 | 12 |
Olesia Kovchik | Tauhara College - Team B | 54.69 | 12 |
Rosie Ohagan | Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team B | 56.1 | 11 |
Trinity Cattermoul | Macleans College - Team A | 56.43 | 11 |
Honor Norris | Albany Senior School | 56.52 | 11 |
Cassidy Crowle | Rangitoto College - Team B | 56.6 | 11 |
Caroline Cross | Glendowie College - Team B | 57.01 | 11 |
Bridget Barter | Glendowie College - Team A | 57.44 | 10 |
Lara Dempsey | Taumarunui High School - Team A | 58.49 | 10 |
Emma Green | Queen Margaret College - Team B | 59 | 10 |
Brooke Walden | Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 59.51 | 10 |
Petra Clarkson | Wellington East Girls College - Team A | 60.8 | 10 |
Amelia Carter | Avondale College | 61.36 | 9 |
Ellie Frew | Tauhara College - Team A | 62.59 | 9 |
Rosa Esson | Iona College - Team A | 63.31 | 9 |
ashley Toovey | Wellington Girls College - Team B | 63.91 | 9 |
Savannah Watson | Queen Margaret College - Team A | 65.64 | 8 |
Penelope Kunzler | Macleans College - Team A | 65.73 | 8 |
Abigail Stewart | Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team B | 65.92 | 8 |
Jaimey Clifton | Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team A | 67.11 | 8 |
Molly Hurley | Wellington Girls College - Team B | 67.43 | 8 |
Holly Hodgson | Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team A | 67.47 | 8 |
Bronte Tuffrey | Wellington East Girls College - Team A | 70.12 | 7 |
Milli Stewart | Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team B | 70.62 | 7 |
Isobel Forde | Macleans College - Team B | 76.26 | 6 |
Jessica Ebbett | Iona College - Team A | 77.18 | 6 |
Anna Wong | Chilton Saint James School | 77.25 | 6 |
Georgina Robson | Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team B | 83.2 | 4 |
Francesca Treuren | Glendowie College - Team B | 84.4 | 4 |
Annabelle Linnell | Napier Girls High School - Team A | 89.51 | 3 |
Brianna Box | Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team A | 93.67 | 2 |
Sofia Gray | Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team B | 94.91 | 1 |
Ella Stevens | Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team A | 95.92 | 1 |
Alina Altendorff | Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Juliet Enright | Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Kate Dobson | Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Florence Lee-Jones | Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team A | 99 | 1 |
McKenzie Frear | Aquinas College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Milly Tooman | Kings College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Jaime Shields-Woods | Wairarapa College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Emily Minchin | Wellington East Girls College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Hannah Howell | Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
River Mutton | Rotorua Lakes High School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Annabel Rutherford-Levien | Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Olivia Lewisham | Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Cleo Copplestone | Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Melissa Leach | Albany Senior School | 99 | 1 |
Florence Canal | Western Springs College - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Cassidy Bailey | Rangitoto College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Ana Leuschke | Aquinas College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Josephine Rajko | Whanganui High School - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Anneliesse Pemberton | Baradene College - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Abbie George | Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team B | 99 | 1 |
Alice Dunmore | Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team A | 99 | 1 |
Isabella Freeman | Wairarapa College - Team A | 0 | |
Jess Moffett | Napier Girls High School - Team A | 0 | |
Millie Elworthy | Wairarapa College - Team A | 0 | |
Anabella Eady | Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | 0 | |
Arabella Mitchell | Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team A | 0 | |
Naomi Hirayama | Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team A | 0 | |
Ruby Morel | Albany Senior School | 0 | |
Bethany Lankshear | Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team B | 0 | |
Olivia Collier | Taumarunui High School - Team B | 0 | |
Bridget Chapman | Chilton Saint James School | 0 |
ACG Sunderland | Division | Race Time | Points |
Max Kingston | JuniorMens | 44.7 | 11 |
Anahera Kingston | JuniorWomens | 47.93 | 10 |
Best 4: | 21 | ||
Albany Junior High School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Robert David | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 0 | ||
Albany Senior School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Alyssa Drury | SeniorWomens | 43.64 | 17 |
Logan Beckman | SeniorMens | 42.39 | 13 |
Honor Norris | SeniorWomens | 56.52 | 11 |
Melissa Leach | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Ruby Morel | SeniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 42 | ||
Aotea College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Billy Gibbs | JuniorMens | 43.83 | 11 |
Tom Gibbs | SeniorMens | 45.99 | 10 |
Axel Af Klercker | SeniorMens | 49.1 | 10 |
Mikael Tierney | JuniorMens | 50.96 | 9 |
Cody Booth | SeniorMens | 87.3 | 3 |
Best 4: | 40 | ||
Aquinas College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Sean Meehan | SeniorMens | 39.25 | 16 |
Charlotte Madams | JuniorWomens | 40.36 | 15 |
Joel Hayes | SeniorMens | 45.17 | 11 |
James Johnson | SeniorMens | 46.82 | 10 |
Best 4: | 52 | ||
Aquinas College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Mathieu Belloirspense | SeniorMens | 43.76 | 12 |
Dominic Pileno | JuniorMens | 43.65 | 11 |
Joel Wills | SeniorMens | 45.2 | 10 |
McKenzie Frear | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Ana Leuschke | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 34 | ||
Auckland Grammar School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Miller Stewart | SeniorMens | 36.49 | 19 |
Josh Stephan | JuniorMens | 38.59 | 16 |
Tom Hope | JuniorMens | 39.6 | 15 |
Seb Stephan | SeniorMens | 39.91 | 15 |
Nick Sheetz | SeniorMens | 40.3 | 15 |
Best 4: | 65 | ||
Auckland Grammar School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Alex Parr | JuniorMens | 38.61 | 15 |
Matt Barclay | JuniorMens | 38.98 | 15 |
Joseph Huband | SeniorMens | 44.02 | 12 |
Rory Greer | SeniorMens | 61.26 | 8 |
Larry Young | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 50 | ||
Auckland International College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Louis Lempriere | JuniorMens | 34.52 | 19 |
Best 4: | 19 | ||
Avondale College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Tristan Mutua | JuniorMens | 48.82 | 10 |
Max Zacchini Dowling | SeniorMens | 52.4 | 9 |
Amelia Carter | SeniorWomens | 61.36 | 9 |
Luke Howsam | SeniorMens | 63.51 | 7 |
Luca Latham | JuniorMens | 79.34 | 4 |
Best 4: | 35 | ||
Baradene College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Kate Sybertsma | JuniorWomens | 37.3 | 17 |
Isabelle Holley | JuniorWomens | 37.98 | 17 |
Lili Davies | JuniorWomens | 40.3 | 15 |
Holly Taylor | SeniorWomens | 46.49 | 15 |
Ella McKanny | JuniorWomens | 52.8 | 9 |
Best 4: | 64 | ||
Baradene College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Lucy Oliver | JuniorWomens | 41.31 | 15 |
Anna Brajkovich | SeniorWomens | 51.42 | 13 |
Francesca Yandall | JuniorWomens | 56.91 | 9 |
Emily Davidson | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Anneliesse Pemberton | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 38 | ||
Bethlehem College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Jonathan Strongman | JuniorMens | 38.62 | 15 |
Best 4: | 15 | ||
Cambridge High School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Declan Jones | SeniorMens | 38.76 | 16 |
Best 4: | 16 | ||
Carmel College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Luci Hall | JuniorWomens | 50.84 | 10 |
Madison Lockyer | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Sophia Perriam | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 12 | ||
Chilton Saint James School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Paige Kiduff | JuniorWomens | 37.7 | 17 |
Katelyn Sceats | JuniorWomens | 57.83 | 8 |
Anna Wong | SeniorWomens | 77.25 | 6 |
Lucy Silver | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Bridget Chapman | SeniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 32 | ||
Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Meg Wallace | JuniorWomens | 35.33 | 19 |
Jenna Johnson | JuniorWomens | 38.87 | 16 |
Alexandra French | JuniorWomens | 39.6 | 16 |
Molly Masfen | JuniorWomens | 39.94 | 16 |
Anabella Eady | SeniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 67 | ||
Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Francesca Reade | JuniorWomens | 34.96 | 19 |
Jemima Heyward | JuniorWomens | 37.25 | 17 |
Molly Crawford | SeniorWomens | 44.52 | 16 |
Holly Graney | JuniorWomens | 42.37 | 14 |
Amelia Brawn | JuniorWomens | 97.79 | 1 |
Best 4: | 66 | ||
Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Sui Brooking | JuniorWomens | 36.44 | 18 |
Lily Gregory | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Cleo Copplestone | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Annabel Rutherford-Levien | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Charlotte Mathieson | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 21 | ||
Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Ella Wylie | JuniorWomens | 38.08 | 17 |
Phoebe Cotter | JuniorWomens | 43.61 | 13 |
Charlotte Barnes | SeniorWomens | 51.89 | 13 |
Milli Stewart | SeniorWomens | 70.62 | 7 |
Georgina Robson | SeniorWomens | 83.2 | 4 |
Best 4: | 50 | ||
Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Louis Newton | JuniorMens | 44.73 | 11 |
Kobe Allen-Raven | JuniorMens | 46.74 | 10 |
Johnny Ryburn | JuniorMens | 49.88 | 10 |
Harry Clegg | JuniorMens | 75.22 | 5 |
Best 4: | 36 | ||
Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Joel Van Beers | JuniorMens | 43.59 | 11 |
George Newton | JuniorMens | 47.48 | 10 |
Wilson Clegg | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 22 | ||
Glendowie College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Jessica Nielson | SeniorWomens | 40.66 | 18 |
Josie Porterfield | SeniorWomens | 47.77 | 15 |
Bridget Barter | SeniorWomens | 57.44 | 10 |
Emily Wood | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Alex Reid | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 44 | ||
Glendowie College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Maggie Gibson | JuniorWomens | 41.19 | 15 |
Caroline Cross | SeniorWomens | 57.01 | 11 |
Fynn Hickey | SeniorMens | 45.58 | 10 |
Luke Barter | JuniorMens | 50.68 | 9 |
Francesca Treuren | SeniorWomens | 84.4 | 4 |
Best 4: | 45 | ||
Green Bay High School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Charlotte Shores | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 1 | ||
Hamilton Boys High School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Ben Couper | SeniorMens | 37.73 | 17 |
Declan Leen | SeniorMens | 39.05 | 16 |
Jackson Bradbury | SeniorMens | 47.08 | 10 |
Bradley Gibson | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 44 | ||
Hillcrest High School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Ben De Jong | SeniorMens | 38.77 | 16 |
Sam McFarlane | SeniorMens | 39.86 | 15 |
Jacob Hoyle | SeniorMens | 60.86 | 8 |
Isaac McFarlane | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 39 | ||
Hutt International Boys School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Buddy Rich | SeniorMens | 36.02 | 19 |
James Martel | JuniorMens | 41.39 | 13 |
Jago Dellow | SeniorMens | 45.92 | 10 |
Euan McLaren | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Jamie Norris | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 43 | ||
Hutt International Boys School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Jasper McLaren | JuniorMens | 37.22 | 17 |
Perran Dellow | JuniorMens | 39.56 | 15 |
Hunter Duligull | JuniorMens | 42.06 | 13 |
Cameron Duligull | JuniorMens | 47.1 | 10 |
Craig Stevens | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 55 | ||
Hutt Valley High School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Adam Bruce | SeniorMens | 38.2 | 17 |
Ashira Taylor | JuniorWomens | 50.76 | 10 |
William Chapman | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Blake Randall | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 29 | ||
Hutt Valley High School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Natalie Kerr | JuniorWomens | 49.94 | 10 |
James Biggins | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Luca Bushnell | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 12 | ||
Iona College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Maddie Cutfield | JuniorWomens | 42.44 | 14 |
Penny Wilson | SeniorWomens | 48.98 | 14 |
Rosa Esson | SeniorWomens | 63.31 | 9 |
Jessica Ebbett | SeniorWomens | 77.18 | 6 |
Best 4: | 43 | ||
Iona College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Maia Ebbett | SeniorWomens | 50.43 | 14 |
Clementine Roe | JuniorWomens | 44.15 | 13 |
Caitlin France | JuniorWomens | 45.16 | 12 |
Issy Crichton | JuniorWomens | 57.65 | 8 |
Best 4: | 47 | ||
John Paul College | Division | Race Time | Points |
James Bennett | SeniorMens | 34.36 | 20 |
Frances James | SeniorWomens | 39.49 | 19 |
Oliver Schweizer | SeniorMens | 40 | 15 |
Leo Schweizer | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Tom Bennett | SeniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 55 | ||
Kaipara College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Kendrah Smith | JuniorWomens | 36.29 | 18 |
Rosie Smith | SeniorWomens | 44.57 | 16 |
Jake Cameron | JuniorMens | 40.71 | 14 |
Brock Colson | JuniorMens | 41.13 | 13 |
Benjamin Clarke | JuniorMens | 43.5 | 12 |
Best 4: | 61 | ||
Kaipara College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Alexander Goodwin | JuniorMens | 40.24 | 14 |
Karl Ruzich | SeniorMens | 45.44 | 10 |
Adam Samuels | JuniorMens | 47.48 | 10 |
Cameron Tunnicliffe | SeniorMens | 56.05 | 8 |
Jessica Cameron | JuniorWomens | 64.64 | 7 |
Best 4: | 42 | ||
Kings College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Jack Harman | JuniorMens | 34.1 | 19 |
Nicolai Foenander | JuniorMens | 36.87 | 17 |
Michael Sheed | SeniorMens | 41.42 | 14 |
Max Finnegan | SeniorMens | 42.38 | 13 |
Milly Tooman | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 63 | ||
Kings College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Sam Woods | JuniorMens | 33.91 | 19 |
Jack Mitchell | JuniorMens | 35.84 | 18 |
Jack Beveridge | JuniorMens | 38.97 | 15 |
Sam Finnegan | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Tess Porter | JuniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 53 | ||
Kristin School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Mikayla Smyth | JuniorWomens | 33 | 20 |
Michol Hinton | JuniorWomens | 34.6 | 19 |
Grace Johnstone | SeniorWomens | 43.86 | 17 |
Jackson Zhang | SeniorMens | 44.81 | 11 |
Holly Barry | JuniorWomens | 47.18 | 10 |
Best 4: | 67 | ||
Kristin School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Jamie Morrison | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 1 | ||
Lindisfarne College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Aidan Wilkins | JuniorMens | 33.05 | 20 |
Harry Lowry | JuniorMens | 36.71 | 17 |
Cole Scott | JuniorMens | 38.96 | 15 |
George Brougham | SeniorMens | 43.71 | 12 |
Ned Brougham | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 64 | ||
Lindisfarne College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
luca drayton | JuniorMens | 41.8 | 13 |
Kees Tomlinson | JuniorMens | 42.13 | 13 |
Charlie Lowry | JuniorMens | 52.52 | 9 |
Charlie Bayly | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
George Wyeth | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 36 | ||
Macleans College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Trinity Cattermoul | SeniorWomens | 56.43 | 11 |
Penelope Kunzler | SeniorWomens | 65.73 | 8 |
Lily Cattermoul | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Corban Woodward | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 20 | ||
Macleans College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Mat Nicholls | JuniorMens | 37.83 | 16 |
Emma Nicholls | JuniorWomens | 41.31 | 15 |
Arabella Van Der Maas | JuniorWomens | 58.85 | 8 |
Isobel Forde | SeniorWomens | 76.26 | 6 |
Fernando Calderon | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 45 | ||
Mount Albert Grammar School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Jaime Spencer | JuniorWomens | 44.69 | 12 |
Jamie Dennett | SeniorMens | 44.34 | 11 |
Oscar Reinsfeld | JuniorMens | 48.54 | 10 |
Hana Hilson | JuniorWomens | 48.63 | 10 |
Isaac Munro | SeniorMens | 49.13 | 10 |
Best 4: | 43 | ||
Mount Albert Grammar School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Jordan Pickering | SeniorMens | 36.81 | 18 |
Nick Sykes | SeniorMens | 43.42 | 12 |
Sam Middelberg | SeniorMens | 43.44 | 12 |
Milla Bottomley | SeniorWomens | 53.05 | 12 |
Kaelin Reinsfieldbree | JuniorMens | 49.53 | 10 |
Best 4: | 54 | ||
Mount Maunganui College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Mia Callingham | SeniorWomens | 35.2 | 20 |
Isla Hunt | JuniorWomens | 38.1 | 17 |
Brooke Ross | JuniorWomens | 48 | 10 |
Maggie Ratcliffe | JuniorWomens | 49.34 | 10 |
Alice Kerse | JuniorWomens | 52.36 | 9 |
Best 4: | 57 | ||
Napier Boys High School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Luke Richards | JuniorMens | 38.38 | 16 |
Noah Freudenberg | JuniorMens | 39.92 | 14 |
Lovie Sidoruk | JuniorMens | 43.93 | 11 |
Jonnie Moffett | JuniorMens | 46.4 | 10 |
Philip Jark | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 51 | ||
Napier Girls High School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Felicity Lane | SeniorWomens | 43.12 | 17 |
Charlotte Minor | SeniorWomens | 46.01 | 16 |
Daisy Lane | JuniorWomens | 46.75 | 11 |
Annabelle Linnell | SeniorWomens | 89.51 | 3 |
Jess Moffett | SeniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 47 | ||
Napier Girls High School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Amelia Hayes | JuniorWomens | 43.47 | 13 |
Maggie Lourie | JuniorWomens | 45.22 | 12 |
Emily Pollock | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Sophie Pollock | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 27 | ||
New Plymouth Boys High School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Heath Parkes | SeniorMens | 35.74 | 19 |
Daniel Cleland | SeniorMens | 39.18 | 16 |
Horitz Padrutt | SeniorMens | 43.28 | 12 |
Ed Shearer | JuniorMens | 46.71 | 10 |
Salvador Brebner | JuniorMens | 46.85 | 10 |
Best 4: | 57 | ||
Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Amy Gibbs | JuniorWomens | 41.3 | 15 |
Jaimey Clifton | SeniorWomens | 67.11 | 8 |
Holly Hodgson | SeniorWomens | 67.47 | 8 |
Florence Lee-Jones | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Alice Dunmore | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 32 | ||
Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Ellie Fleury | SeniorWomens | 43.98 | 16 |
Maxine Steil | JuniorWomens | 87.09 | 3 |
Alina Altendorff | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Marie Wittenbrink | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Trelise Wattam | JuniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 21 | ||
Palmerston North Boys High School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Matt Shaw | JuniorMens | 37.74 | 16 |
Oliver Sexton | JuniorMens | 43.03 | 12 |
Tristan Vignes | JuniorMens | 43.68 | 11 |
William Chilman-Fischer | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Michael Nicholls | SeniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 40 | ||
Palmerston North Boys High School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Ryan Gleeson | SeniorMens | 41.22 | 14 |
Troy Bradley | JuniorMens | 41.23 | 13 |
Alex Turnbull | JuniorMens | 43.3 | 12 |
Ash Taylor | JuniorMens | 50.83 | 9 |
Johnny Chen | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 48 | ||
Queen Margaret College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Florence Snep | JuniorWomens | 45.16 | 12 |
Savannah Watson | SeniorWomens | 65.64 | 8 |
Annika Bohra | JuniorWomens | 87.16 | 3 |
Willougby Benn | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Anna Shaw | JuniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 24 | ||
Queen Margaret College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Harriet Norris | JuniorWomens | 37.79 | 17 |
Kate Parker | JuniorWomens | 51.56 | 10 |
Emma Green | SeniorWomens | 59 | 10 |
Paige Duligall | JuniorWomens | 54.71 | 9 |
Bethany Middleton | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 46 | ||
Rangitoto College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Shaun Willis | SeniorMens | 41.55 | 14 |
Cian Johnston | JuniorMens | 41.81 | 13 |
Tamati Kingi | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Poppy Selby-Page | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Sam Bailey | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 29 | ||
Rangitoto College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Alasdair Miller | JuniorMens | 38.4 | 16 |
Alexander Kidd | JuniorMens | 40.69 | 14 |
Cassidy Crowle | SeniorWomens | 56.6 | 11 |
Summer Jeffery | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Cassidy Bailey | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 42 | ||
Rathkeale College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Carlo Haab | SeniorMens | 40.49 | 15 |
Fergus Pitney | JuniorMens | 41.08 | 13 |
Russell Kyle | SeniorMens | 45.84 | 10 |
Gallagher Houlbrooke | SeniorMens | 46.24 | 10 |
Oli Clive-Griffin | SeniorMens | 52.36 | 9 |
Best 4: | 48 | ||
Rosmini College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Blake Platt | JuniorMens | 37.15 | 17 |
Carlo Marinovich | SeniorMens | 44.01 | 12 |
Henry Barton | SeniorMens | 45.02 | 11 |
Finn Holbrook | JuniorMens | 47.21 | 10 |
James Lomax | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 50 | ||
Rosmini College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Ben Blincoe | JuniorMens | 40.86 | 14 |
Luke Farrand | JuniorMens | 41.86 | 13 |
Cameron Steinberg | SeniorMens | 42.98 | 13 |
Morgan Harrison | SeniorMens | 46.36 | 10 |
Luke Nolloth | JuniorMens | 49.32 | 10 |
Best 4: | 50 | ||
Rotorua Lakes High School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Maya Weir | SeniorWomens | 46.4 | 15 |
Emma Phibbs | JuniorWomens | 47.91 | 10 |
Didier Lawson | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
River Mutton | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 27 | ||
Rotorua Lakes High School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Alice Waldin | SeniorWomens | 44.09 | 16 |
Jack Eggleston | JuniorMens | 42.82 | 12 |
Josh Morley | SeniorMens | 45.96 | 10 |
Josh Walden | JuniorMens | 58.82 | 8 |
Best 4: | 46 | ||
Ruapehu College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Aciana Akapita | JuniorWomens | 37.04 | 18 |
Jaye Akapita | JuniorWomens | 40.79 | 15 |
Keri Baker | JuniorWomens | 41.46 | 15 |
Scott Fraser | SeniorMens | 48.18 | 10 |
Michaelah Sinai | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 58 | ||
Ruapehu College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Lola Crump | JuniorWomens | 38.03 | 17 |
Megan Rollerson | JuniorWomens | 38.58 | 17 |
Nash Jordan | SeniorMens | 42.48 | 13 |
Brooke Graham | JuniorWomens | 44.35 | 12 |
Judah Lyon | SeniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 59 | ||
Sacred Heart College (Auckland) | Division | Race Time | Points |
Conor Barr | SeniorMens | 42.3 | 13 |
Sam Wisniewski | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
William Sybertsma | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Cody Bruce | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Thomas Hall | SeniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 16 | ||
Saint Cuthberts College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Charlie Francis | JuniorWomens | 34.68 | 19 |
Bella Browne | JuniorWomens | 37.59 | 17 |
Maia Stewart | SeniorWomens | 45.08 | 16 |
Sophie Grenfell | JuniorWomens | 45.84 | 11 |
Chloe Browne | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 63 | ||
Saint Cuthberts College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Amelie Stow | JuniorWomens | 39.02 | 16 |
Elena Edgar-Nemec | SeniorWomens | 49.89 | 14 |
Holly Richardson | JuniorWomens | 43.55 | 13 |
Molly Kaye | JuniorWomens | 46.89 | 11 |
Olivia Haskell | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 54 | ||
Saint Johns College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Sam Loten | JuniorMens | 40.26 | 14 |
Jack Dillon | JuniorMens | 41.95 | 13 |
Rylee Sheehan | JuniorMens | 44.71 | 11 |
Lachlan Virtue | JuniorMens | 53.82 | 9 |
Devyn Sheehan | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 47 | ||
Saint Kentigern College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
James Stanfield | JuniorMens | 32.47 | 20 |
Lucas Quiroz Frankland | JuniorMens | 37.79 | 16 |
Johnathan Straka | JuniorMens | 38.86 | 15 |
Thomas Straka | SeniorMens | 40.13 | 15 |
Sophia Furness | SeniorWomens | 50.5 | 13 |
Best 4: | 66 | ||
Saint Kentigern College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Arabella Spencer | JuniorWomens | 38.36 | 17 |
Dylan Furness | JuniorMens | 38.99 | 15 |
Zac Bonnici | JuniorMens | 43 | 12 |
Sebastian Batty | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
James Stock | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 45 | ||
Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Claudia Burling | JuniorWomens | 37.8 | 17 |
Madeline Moffat | JuniorWomens | 38.33 | 17 |
Abby Hunt | JuniorWomens | 47.7 | 10 |
Chloe Wild | JuniorWomens | 54.33 | 9 |
Brianna Box | SeniorWomens | 93.67 | 2 |
Best 4: | 53 | ||
Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Amber O'Hanlon | JuniorWomens | 42.99 | 13 |
Bella Lund | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Lily McIntosh | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Mary Barton | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 16 | ||
Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Meaghan Robertson Serjeantson | JuniorWomens | 42.23 | 14 |
Mollie Tuohy | JuniorWomens | 56.92 | 9 |
Emilia Gray | JuniorWomens | 88.64 | 2 |
Ella Stevens | SeniorWomens | 95.92 | 1 |
Best 4: | 26 | ||
Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Rosie Ohagan | SeniorWomens | 56.1 | 11 |
Bianca Janssen | JuniorWomens | 55.72 | 9 |
Julia English | JuniorWomens | 75.04 | 5 |
Sofia Gray | SeniorWomens | 94.91 | 1 |
Best 4: | 26 | ||
Saint Matthew's Collegiate | Division | Race Time | Points |
Lorena Haab | SeniorWomens | 39.63 | 18 |
Ruby Kyle | SeniorWomens | 53.13 | 12 |
Grace Taylor | JuniorWomens | 47.15 | 11 |
Hannah Petrie | JuniorWomens | 50.44 | 10 |
Emma Johnston | JuniorWomens | 66.26 | 7 |
Best 4: | 51 | ||
Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Sam Cox | JuniorMens | 37.03 | 17 |
Henry Mandeno | SeniorMens | 39.08 | 16 |
Jack Russell | SeniorMens | 42.16 | 13 |
Lucy Phibbs | SeniorWomens | 51.66 | 13 |
Arabella Mitchell | SeniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 59 | ||
Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Callum Shepherd | SeniorMens | 39.95 | 15 |
Charlie Saxton | SeniorMens | 43.92 | 12 |
Angus Gower | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Henry Carr | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Bethany Lankshear | SeniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 29 | ||
Saint Peters College (Auckland) | Division | Race Time | Points |
Leonardo D'Ambrose-Smith | JuniorMens | 73.13 | 5 |
Frank Paton | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Sam Ryan | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Xavier Box | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Tomas Ryan | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 8 | ||
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Bridget Speed | SeniorWomens | 51.73 | 13 |
Matt Rorison | SeniorMens | 44.69 | 11 |
Marie Oaks | JuniorWomens | 55.41 | 9 |
Naomi Hirayama | SeniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Josh Brown | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 33 | ||
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Benji Stewart | JuniorMens | 41.32 | 13 |
Christian Stewart | SeniorMens | 42.21 | 13 |
Fleming Wang | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Olivia Lewisham | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Finn Barlow | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 28 | ||
Samuel Marsden (Whitby) | Division | Race Time | Points |
Josh Kelly | JuniorMens | 39.19 | 15 |
Sam Sexton | JuniorMens | 69.73 | 6 |
Ethan MacKay | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 22 | ||
Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Lauran Benseman | SeniorWomens | 41.78 | 17 |
Isabella Soane | JuniorWomens | 42.96 | 13 |
Abigail Manthel-Brown | SeniorWomens | 52.04 | 13 |
Kate Dobson | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Juliet Enright | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 44 | ||
Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Lucy Dobson | JuniorWomens | 62.52 | 8 |
Abigail Stewart | SeniorWomens | 65.92 | 8 |
Alisa Eishout | JuniorWomens | 94.29 | 1 |
Abbie George | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 18 | ||
Scots College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Ruairi Meighan | JuniorMens | 39.21 | 15 |
Elliot Bacon | JuniorMens | 43.73 | 11 |
Harry McCadden | SeniorMens | -- | 0 |
Edward Parker | SeniorMens | -- | 0 |
Fergus Duncan | SeniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 26 | ||
Scots College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Dawson Elliot | JuniorMens | 39.53 | 15 |
Cade Watson | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Louie Gibsonscarlett | SeniorMens | -- | 0 |
Will Roff | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 16 | ||
Solway College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Annie Ferguson | JuniorWomens | 49.38 | 10 |
Margot Ferguson | JuniorWomens | 54.78 | 9 |
Plum Vallee | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 20 | ||
Taihape Area School | Division | Race Time | Points |
James McCann | JuniorMens | 45.59 | 10 |
Jack Squires | JuniorMens | 48.44 | 10 |
Hettie Carter | JuniorWomens | 52 | 10 |
Hannah waghorn | JuniorWomens | 83.52 | 3 |
Jesse Tweeddale | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 33 | ||
Tauhara College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Fynn Powell | JuniorMens | 32.62 | 20 |
Lachlan Powell | JuniorMens | 32.98 | 20 |
Reef Sharp | SeniorMens | 38.21 | 17 |
Ellie Frew | SeniorWomens | 62.59 | 9 |
Caleb Amrein | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 66 | ||
Tauhara College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Ella Verhagen | JuniorWomens | 39.64 | 16 |
Nina Schwarz | JuniorWomens | 44.26 | 13 |
Olesia Kovchik | SeniorWomens | 54.69 | 12 |
Axel Mastny-Jensen | SeniorMens | 47.74 | 10 |
Serena Birtwistle | JuniorWomens | 49.01 | 10 |
Best 4: | 51 | ||
Taumarunui High School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Kushla Siemonek | SeniorWomens | 40.29 | 18 |
Evelyn Lark | JuniorWomens | 37.35 | 17 |
Ainsley Siemonek | JuniorWomens | 38.9 | 16 |
Finn Kuwert | JuniorMens | 47.93 | 10 |
Lara Dempsey | SeniorWomens | 58.49 | 10 |
Best 4: | 61 | ||
Taumarunui High School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Jindh Bhuller | SeniorWomens | 46.08 | 16 |
Zoe Neubert | SeniorWomens | 46.99 | 15 |
Finja Knauf | JuniorWomens | 53.52 | 9 |
Tobias Milward | SeniorMens | 63.41 | 7 |
Olivia Collier | SeniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 47 | ||
Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Louis Wyatt | JuniorMens | 39.38 | 15 |
Sophie Howell | JuniorWomens | 43.11 | 13 |
Ricardo Lonsdale | JuniorMens | 45.81 | 10 |
Fergus McClellan | SeniorMens | 49.71 | 10 |
Hannah Howell | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 48 | ||
Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Bradley Haimes | JuniorMens | 44.08 | 11 |
Riley Knox | JuniorMens | 44.85 | 10 |
Samantha McClellan | JuniorWomens | 51.8 | 10 |
Samuel Dunstall | SeniorMens | 58.4 | 8 |
Oskar Chodzinski | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 39 | ||
Tauranga Boys College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Locky Coombes | JuniorMens | 40.3 | 14 |
Matthew Brittian | SeniorMens | 43.75 | 12 |
Nathan Shaw | SeniorMens | 52.61 | 9 |
Max Coombes | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 36 | ||
Tauranga Boys College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Sloane Lankshear | JuniorMens | 37.53 | 16 |
Cory McConnell | JuniorMens | 38.66 | 15 |
Eddie Shallard | JuniorMens | 40.28 | 14 |
Jack Bonney | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 46 | ||
Tauranga Girls College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Zoe Lankshear | SeniorWomens | 43.9 | 17 |
Marysa Pope | JuniorWomens | 40.48 | 15 |
Ella Lanksher | JuniorWomens | 41.51 | 14 |
Mikayla Price | JuniorWomens | 47.66 | 10 |
Evie Game | JuniorWomens | 55.58 | 9 |
Best 4: | 56 | ||
Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Meg Walden | SeniorWomens | 36.94 | 20 |
Jazz Russell | JuniorWomens | 38.23 | 17 |
Tessa Wilson | JuniorWomens | 42.07 | 14 |
Lucy Powell | JuniorWomens | 42.45 | 14 |
Frankie Smith | JuniorWomens | 46.37 | 11 |
Best 4: | 65 | ||
Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Libby Wilson | JuniorWomens | 39.35 | 16 |
Charlotte Collier | JuniorWomens | 40.97 | 15 |
Anne Gordon | JuniorWomens | 45.43 | 12 |
Brooke Walden | SeniorWomens | 59.51 | 10 |
Emma Collier | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 53 | ||
Wairarapa College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
George Elworthy | JuniorMens | 48.06 | 10 |
Jaime Shields-Woods | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Isabella Freeman | SeniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Izzie Elworthy | JuniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Millie Elworthy | SeniorWomens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 11 | ||
Wairarapa College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Caleb Campbell | JuniorMens | 37.53 | 16 |
Max Donaldson | JuniorMens | 44.75 | 10 |
Emily Ferguson | JuniorWomens | 94.79 | 1 |
Samuel Trilford | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
James Kempsell | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 28 | ||
Wanganui Girls College | Division | Race Time | Points |
Noah Harto | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 1 | ||
Wellington College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Will Wright | JuniorMens | 39.66 | 15 |
Luke Armstrong | JuniorMens | 43.68 | 11 |
Austin Stewart | JuniorMens | 52.41 | 9 |
Nicolas Baines | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 35 | ||
Wellington College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Jake Breslin | JuniorMens | 37.18 | 17 |
Samuel Brockett | JuniorMens | 45.51 | 10 |
Gray Hamilton | JuniorMens | 46.48 | 10 |
Charlie Saxton | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 38 | ||
Wellington East Girls College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Petra Clarkson | SeniorWomens | 60.8 | 10 |
Bronte Tuffrey | SeniorWomens | 70.12 | 7 |
Kate Hawthorne | JuniorWomens | 74.49 | 5 |
Holly Minchin | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Emily Minchin | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 23 | ||
Wellington East Girls College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Sabine Farrar | JuniorWomens | 43.3 | 13 |
Eloise Campbell | JuniorWomens | 46.24 | 11 |
Hannah Stephens | JuniorWomens | 47.13 | 11 |
Ella Watt | JuniorWomens | 48.46 | 10 |
Eve McDougall | JuniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 45 | ||
Wellington Girls College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Harriet Teichert | SeniorWomens | 41.99 | 17 |
Elsie Teichert | JuniorWomens | 42.12 | 14 |
Carla Rusch | JuniorWomens | 42.42 | 14 |
Ashley McQuiod | SeniorWomens | 49.65 | 14 |
Pippa Stewart | JuniorWomens | 60.52 | 8 |
Best 4: | 59 | ||
Wellington Girls College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Lucy Gray | SeniorWomens | 49.87 | 14 |
ashley Toovey | SeniorWomens | 63.91 | 9 |
Caitlin Revell | JuniorWomens | 59.63 | 8 |
Holly Hodgkinson | JuniorWomens | 61.12 | 8 |
Molly Hurley | SeniorWomens | 67.43 | 8 |
Best 4: | 39 | ||
Western Heights High School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Asjah Doctor | SeniorWomens | 51.13 | 13 |
Maximilian Briel | SeniorMens | 45.01 | 11 |
Hiroki Kondo | SeniorMens | 73.13 | 5 |
Julian Leiting | SeniorMens | 74.05 | 5 |
Ryan Farrell | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 34 | ||
Western Heights High School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Marc Whibley | SeniorMens | 41.44 | 14 |
Best 4: | 14 | ||
Western Springs College - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Toby Main | SeniorMens | 35.13 | 20 |
Felix Moores | SeniorMens | 54.07 | 9 |
Fletcher Green | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Florence Canal | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Oscar Murrell | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 31 | ||
Western Springs College - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Grace Thevenard | SeniorWomens | 52.07 | 13 |
Jasper Burkhardt | JuniorMens | 44.12 | 11 |
Zach Vandenberg | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Jackson Green | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Billy Boyd | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 26 | ||
Westlake Boys High School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Bailey Dawson | SeniorMens | 40.91 | 14 |
Tyler Howarth | SeniorMens | 46.87 | 10 |
Sam Charlesworth | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Caleb Dobson | SeniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Ollie Charlesworth | SeniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 26 | ||
Westlake Boys High School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Liam Morell | SeniorMens | 38.93 | 16 |
Jason Handley | SeniorMens | 44.21 | 11 |
Daniel Clerke | JuniorMens | 45.65 | 10 |
Barnaby Hope-Simcock | SeniorMens | 47.29 | 10 |
Best 4: | 47 | ||
Westlake Girls High School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Sian Allan | SeniorWomens | 38.4 | 19 |
Best 4: | 19 | ||
Whangamata Area School | Division | Race Time | Points |
Sidney Woodroffe | JuniorWomens | 36.87 | 18 |
Best 4: | 18 | ||
Whanganui High School - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Josie Verhaaren | SeniorWomens | 53.88 | 12 |
Jack Brown | SeniorMens | 46.08 | 10 |
Liam Lace | SeniorMens | 47.77 | 10 |
Kai Bennett | SeniorMens | 48.1 | 10 |
Tyrone Taituma | JuniorMens | -- | 0 |
Best 4: | 42 | ||
Whanganui High School - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Ali Gammeter | SeniorWomens | 48.4 | 14 |
Toni Adams | JuniorWomens | 48.17 | 10 |
Blake Rountree | SeniorMens | 53.33 | 9 |
Josephine Rajko | SeniorWomens | 99 | 1 |
Will Southee | JuniorMens | 99 | 1 |
Best 4: | 34 | ||
Woodford House - Team A | Division | Race Time | Points |
Molly Goodisson | SeniorWomens | 39.16 | 19 |
Sophie Lowry | JuniorWomens | 42.67 | 14 |
Georgia Russell | JuniorWomens | 44.14 | 13 |
Joelie Scott | JuniorWomens | 44.81 | 12 |
Emma Ritchie | SeniorWomens | 52.8 | 12 |
Best 4: | 58 | ||
Woodford House - Team B | Division | Race Time | Points |
Clementine Coates | JuniorWomens | 41.24 | 15 |
Isabella Ladbrook | JuniorWomens | 41.63 | 14 |
Ruby Mason | JuniorWomens | 44.92 | 12 |
Emma Jackson | JuniorWomens | 45.31 | 12 |
Best 4: | 53 | ||
ACG Sunderland | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Max Kingston | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Anahera Kingston | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Best 4: | 21 | |||
Albany Junior High School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Robert David | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 0 | |||
Albany Senior School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Alyssa Drury | SeniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Logan Beckman | SeniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Honor Norris | SeniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Melissa Leach | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ruby Morel | SeniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 42 | |||
Aotea College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Billy Gibbs | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Tom Gibbs | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Axel Af Klercker | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Mikael Tierney | JuniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Cody Booth | SeniorMens | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Best 4: | 40 | |||
Aquinas College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Sean Meehan | SeniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Charlotte Madams | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Joel Hayes | SeniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
James Johnson | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Best 4: | 52 | |||
Aquinas College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Mathieu Belloirspense | SeniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Dominic Pileno | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Joel Wills | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
McKenzie Frear | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ana Leuschke | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 34 | |||
Auckland Grammar School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Miller Stewart | SeniorMens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Josh Stephan | JuniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Tom Hope | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Seb Stephan | SeniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Nick Sheetz | SeniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Best 4: | 65 | |||
Auckland Grammar School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Alex Parr | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Matt Barclay | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Joseph Huband | SeniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Rory Greer | SeniorMens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Larry Young | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 50 | |||
Auckland International College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Louis Lempriere | JuniorMens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Best 4: | 19 | |||
Avondale College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Tristan Mutua | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Max Zacchini Dowling | SeniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Amelia Carter | SeniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Luke Howsam | SeniorMens | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Luca Latham | JuniorMens | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Best 4: | 35 | |||
Baradene College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Kate Sybertsma | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Isabelle Holley | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Lili Davies | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Holly Taylor | SeniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Ella McKanny | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Best 4: | 64 | |||
Baradene College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Lucy Oliver | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Anna Brajkovich | SeniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Francesca Yandall | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Emily Davidson | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Anneliesse Pemberton | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 38 | |||
Bethlehem College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Jonathan Strongman | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Best 4: | 15 | |||
Cambridge High School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Declan Jones | SeniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Best 4: | 16 | |||
Carmel College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Luci Hall | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Madison Lockyer | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Sophia Perriam | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 12 | |||
Chilton Saint James School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Paige Kiduff | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Katelyn Sceats | JuniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Anna Wong | SeniorWomens | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Lucy Silver | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Bridget Chapman | SeniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 32 | |||
Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Meg Wallace | JuniorWomens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Jenna Johnson | JuniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Alexandra French | JuniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Molly Masfen | JuniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Anabella Eady | SeniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 67 | |||
Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Francesca Reade | JuniorWomens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Jemima Heyward | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Molly Crawford | SeniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Holly Graney | JuniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Amelia Brawn | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 66 | |||
Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Sui Brooking | JuniorWomens | 18 | 0 | 18 |
Lily Gregory | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cleo Copplestone | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Annabel Rutherford-Levien | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Charlotte Mathieson | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 21 | |||
Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Ella Wylie | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Phoebe Cotter | JuniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Charlotte Barnes | SeniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Milli Stewart | SeniorWomens | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Georgina Robson | SeniorWomens | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Best 4: | 50 | |||
Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Louis Newton | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Kobe Allen-Raven | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Johnny Ryburn | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Harry Clegg | JuniorMens | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Best 4: | 36 | |||
Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Joel Van Beers | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
George Newton | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Wilson Clegg | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 22 | |||
Glendowie College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Jessica Nielson | SeniorWomens | 18 | 0 | 18 |
Josie Porterfield | SeniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Bridget Barter | SeniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Emily Wood | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Alex Reid | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 44 | |||
Glendowie College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Maggie Gibson | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Caroline Cross | SeniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Fynn Hickey | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Luke Barter | JuniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Francesca Treuren | SeniorWomens | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Best 4: | 45 | |||
Green Bay High School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Charlotte Shores | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 1 | |||
Hamilton Boys High School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Ben Couper | SeniorMens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Declan Leen | SeniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Jackson Bradbury | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Bradley Gibson | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 44 | |||
Hillcrest High School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Ben De Jong | SeniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Sam McFarlane | SeniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Jacob Hoyle | SeniorMens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Isaac McFarlane | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 39 | |||
Hutt International Boys School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Buddy Rich | SeniorMens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
James Martel | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Jago Dellow | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Euan McLaren | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jamie Norris | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 43 | |||
Hutt International Boys School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Jasper McLaren | JuniorMens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Perran Dellow | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Hunter Duligull | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Cameron Duligull | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Craig Stevens | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 55 | |||
Hutt Valley High School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Adam Bruce | SeniorMens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Ashira Taylor | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
William Chapman | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Blake Randall | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 29 | |||
Hutt Valley High School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Natalie Kerr | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
James Biggins | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Luca Bushnell | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 12 | |||
Iona College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Maddie Cutfield | JuniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Penny Wilson | SeniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Rosa Esson | SeniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Jessica Ebbett | SeniorWomens | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Best 4: | 43 | |||
Iona College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Maia Ebbett | SeniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Clementine Roe | JuniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Caitlin France | JuniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Issy Crichton | JuniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Best 4: | 47 | |||
John Paul College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
James Bennett | SeniorMens | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Frances James | SeniorWomens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Oliver Schweizer | SeniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Leo Schweizer | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tom Bennett | SeniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 55 | |||
Kaipara College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Kendrah Smith | JuniorWomens | 18 | 0 | 18 |
Rosie Smith | SeniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Jake Cameron | JuniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Brock Colson | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Benjamin Clarke | JuniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Best 4: | 61 | |||
Kaipara College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Alexander Goodwin | JuniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Karl Ruzich | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Adam Samuels | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Cameron Tunnicliffe | SeniorMens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Jessica Cameron | JuniorWomens | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Best 4: | 42 | |||
Kings College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Jack Harman | JuniorMens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Nicolai Foenander | JuniorMens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Michael Sheed | SeniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Max Finnegan | SeniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Milly Tooman | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 63 | |||
Kings College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Sam Woods | JuniorMens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Jack Mitchell | JuniorMens | 18 | 0 | 18 |
Jack Beveridge | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Sam Finnegan | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tess Porter | JuniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 53 | |||
Kristin School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Mikayla Smyth | JuniorWomens | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Michol Hinton | JuniorWomens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Grace Johnstone | SeniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Jackson Zhang | SeniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Holly Barry | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Best 4: | 67 | |||
Kristin School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Jamie Morrison | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 1 | |||
Lindisfarne College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Aidan Wilkins | JuniorMens | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Harry Lowry | JuniorMens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Cole Scott | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
George Brougham | SeniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Ned Brougham | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 64 | |||
Lindisfarne College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
luca drayton | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Kees Tomlinson | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Charlie Lowry | JuniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Charlie Bayly | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
George Wyeth | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 36 | |||
Macleans College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Trinity Cattermoul | SeniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Penelope Kunzler | SeniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Lily Cattermoul | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Corban Woodward | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 20 | |||
Macleans College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Mat Nicholls | JuniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Emma Nicholls | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Arabella Van Der Maas | JuniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Isobel Forde | SeniorWomens | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Fernando Calderon | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 45 | |||
Mount Albert Grammar School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Jaime Spencer | JuniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Jamie Dennett | SeniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Oscar Reinsfeld | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Hana Hilson | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Isaac Munro | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Best 4: | 43 | |||
Mount Albert Grammar School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Jordan Pickering | SeniorMens | 18 | 0 | 18 |
Nick Sykes | SeniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Sam Middelberg | SeniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Milla Bottomley | SeniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Kaelin Reinsfieldbree | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Best 4: | 54 | |||
Mount Maunganui College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Mia Callingham | SeniorWomens | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Isla Hunt | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Brooke Ross | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Maggie Ratcliffe | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Alice Kerse | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Best 4: | 57 | |||
Napier Boys High School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Luke Richards | JuniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Noah Freudenberg | JuniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Lovie Sidoruk | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Jonnie Moffett | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Philip Jark | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 51 | |||
Napier Girls High School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Felicity Lane | SeniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Charlotte Minor | SeniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Daisy Lane | JuniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Annabelle Linnell | SeniorWomens | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Jess Moffett | SeniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 47 | |||
Napier Girls High School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Amelia Hayes | JuniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Maggie Lourie | JuniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Emily Pollock | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Sophie Pollock | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 27 | |||
New Plymouth Boys High School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Heath Parkes | SeniorMens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Daniel Cleland | SeniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Horitz Padrutt | SeniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Ed Shearer | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Salvador Brebner | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Best 4: | 57 | |||
Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Amy Gibbs | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Jaimey Clifton | SeniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Holly Hodgson | SeniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Florence Lee-Jones | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Alice Dunmore | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 32 | |||
Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Ellie Fleury | SeniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Maxine Steil | JuniorWomens | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Alina Altendorff | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Marie Wittenbrink | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Trelise Wattam | JuniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 21 | |||
Palmerston North Boys High School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Matt Shaw | JuniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Oliver Sexton | JuniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Tristan Vignes | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
William Chilman-Fischer | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Michael Nicholls | SeniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 40 | |||
Palmerston North Boys High School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Ryan Gleeson | SeniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Troy Bradley | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Alex Turnbull | JuniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Ash Taylor | JuniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Johnny Chen | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 48 | |||
Queen Margaret College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Florence Snep | JuniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Savannah Watson | SeniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Annika Bohra | JuniorWomens | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Willougby Benn | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Anna Shaw | JuniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 24 | |||
Queen Margaret College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Harriet Norris | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Kate Parker | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Emma Green | SeniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Paige Duligall | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Bethany Middleton | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 46 | |||
Rangitoto College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Shaun Willis | SeniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Cian Johnston | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Tamati Kingi | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Poppy Selby-Page | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Sam Bailey | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 29 | |||
Rangitoto College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Alasdair Miller | JuniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Alexander Kidd | JuniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Cassidy Crowle | SeniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Summer Jeffery | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cassidy Bailey | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 42 | |||
Rathkeale College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Carlo Haab | SeniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Fergus Pitney | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Russell Kyle | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Gallagher Houlbrooke | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Oli Clive-Griffin | SeniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Best 4: | 48 | |||
Rosmini College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Blake Platt | JuniorMens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Carlo Marinovich | SeniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Henry Barton | SeniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Finn Holbrook | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
James Lomax | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 50 | |||
Rosmini College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Ben Blincoe | JuniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Luke Farrand | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Cameron Steinberg | SeniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Morgan Harrison | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Luke Nolloth | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Best 4: | 50 | |||
Rotorua Lakes High School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Maya Weir | SeniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Emma Phibbs | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Didier Lawson | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
River Mutton | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 27 | |||
Rotorua Lakes High School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Alice Waldin | SeniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Jack Eggleston | JuniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Josh Morley | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Josh Walden | JuniorMens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Best 4: | 46 | |||
Ruapehu College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Aciana Akapita | JuniorWomens | 18 | 0 | 18 |
Jaye Akapita | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Keri Baker | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Scott Fraser | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Michaelah Sinai | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 58 | |||
Ruapehu College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Lola Crump | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Megan Rollerson | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Nash Jordan | SeniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Brooke Graham | JuniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Judah Lyon | SeniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 59 | |||
Sacred Heart College (Auckland) | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Conor Barr | SeniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Sam Wisniewski | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
William Sybertsma | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cody Bruce | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Thomas Hall | SeniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 16 | |||
Saint Cuthberts College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Charlie Francis | JuniorWomens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Bella Browne | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Maia Stewart | SeniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Sophie Grenfell | JuniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Chloe Browne | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 63 | |||
Saint Cuthberts College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Amelie Stow | JuniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Elena Edgar-Nemec | SeniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Holly Richardson | JuniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Molly Kaye | JuniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Olivia Haskell | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 54 | |||
Saint Johns College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Sam Loten | JuniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Jack Dillon | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Rylee Sheehan | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Lachlan Virtue | JuniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Devyn Sheehan | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 47 | |||
Saint Kentigern College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
James Stanfield | JuniorMens | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Lucas Quiroz Frankland | JuniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Johnathan Straka | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Thomas Straka | SeniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Sophia Furness | SeniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Best 4: | 66 | |||
Saint Kentigern College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Arabella Spencer | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Dylan Furness | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Zac Bonnici | JuniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Sebastian Batty | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
James Stock | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 45 | |||
Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Claudia Burling | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Madeline Moffat | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Abby Hunt | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Chloe Wild | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Brianna Box | SeniorWomens | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Best 4: | 53 | |||
Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Amber O'Hanlon | JuniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Bella Lund | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Lily McIntosh | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Mary Barton | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 16 | |||
Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Meaghan Robertson Serjeantson | JuniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Mollie Tuohy | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Emilia Gray | JuniorWomens | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Ella Stevens | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 26 | |||
Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Rosie Ohagan | SeniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Bianca Janssen | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Julia English | JuniorWomens | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Sofia Gray | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 26 | |||
Saint Matthew's Collegiate | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Lorena Haab | SeniorWomens | 18 | 0 | 18 |
Ruby Kyle | SeniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Grace Taylor | JuniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Hannah Petrie | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Emma Johnston | JuniorWomens | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Best 4: | 51 | |||
Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Sam Cox | JuniorMens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Henry Mandeno | SeniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Jack Russell | SeniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Lucy Phibbs | SeniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Arabella Mitchell | SeniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 59 | |||
Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Callum Shepherd | SeniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Charlie Saxton | SeniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Angus Gower | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Henry Carr | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Bethany Lankshear | SeniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 29 | |||
Saint Peters College (Auckland) | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Leonardo D'Ambrose-Smith | JuniorMens | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Frank Paton | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Sam Ryan | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Xavier Box | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tomas Ryan | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 8 | |||
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Bridget Speed | SeniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Matt Rorison | SeniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Marie Oaks | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Naomi Hirayama | SeniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Josh Brown | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 33 | |||
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Benji Stewart | JuniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Christian Stewart | SeniorMens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Fleming Wang | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Olivia Lewisham | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Finn Barlow | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 28 | |||
Samuel Marsden (Whitby) | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Josh Kelly | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Sam Sexton | JuniorMens | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Ethan MacKay | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 22 | |||
Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Lauran Benseman | SeniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Isabella Soane | JuniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Abigail Manthel-Brown | SeniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Kate Dobson | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Juliet Enright | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 44 | |||
Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Lucy Dobson | JuniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Abigail Stewart | SeniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Alisa Eishout | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Abbie George | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 18 | |||
Scots College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Ruairi Meighan | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Elliot Bacon | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Harry McCadden | SeniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Edward Parker | SeniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fergus Duncan | SeniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 26 | |||
Scots College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Dawson Elliot | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Cade Watson | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Louie Gibsonscarlett | SeniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Will Roff | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 16 | |||
Solway College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Annie Ferguson | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Margot Ferguson | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Plum Vallee | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 20 | |||
Taihape Area School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
James McCann | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Jack Squires | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Hettie Carter | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Hannah waghorn | JuniorWomens | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Jesse Tweeddale | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 33 | |||
Tauhara College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Fynn Powell | JuniorMens | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Lachlan Powell | JuniorMens | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Reef Sharp | SeniorMens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Ellie Frew | SeniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Caleb Amrein | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 66 | |||
Tauhara College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Ella Verhagen | JuniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Nina Schwarz | JuniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Olesia Kovchik | SeniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Axel Mastny-Jensen | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Serena Birtwistle | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Best 4: | 51 | |||
Taumarunui High School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Kushla Siemonek | SeniorWomens | 18 | 0 | 18 |
Evelyn Lark | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Ainsley Siemonek | JuniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Finn Kuwert | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Lara Dempsey | SeniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Best 4: | 61 | |||
Taumarunui High School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Jindh Bhuller | SeniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Zoe Neubert | SeniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Finja Knauf | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Tobias Milward | SeniorMens | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Olivia Collier | SeniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 47 | |||
Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Louis Wyatt | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Sophie Howell | JuniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Ricardo Lonsdale | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Fergus McClellan | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Hannah Howell | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 48 | |||
Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Bradley Haimes | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Riley Knox | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Samantha McClellan | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Samuel Dunstall | SeniorMens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Oskar Chodzinski | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 39 | |||
Tauranga Boys College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Locky Coombes | JuniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Matthew Brittian | SeniorMens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Nathan Shaw | SeniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Max Coombes | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 36 | |||
Tauranga Boys College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Sloane Lankshear | JuniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Cory McConnell | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Eddie Shallard | JuniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Jack Bonney | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 46 | |||
Tauranga Girls College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Zoe Lankshear | SeniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Marysa Pope | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Ella Lanksher | JuniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Mikayla Price | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Evie Game | JuniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Best 4: | 56 | |||
Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Meg Walden | SeniorWomens | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Jazz Russell | JuniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Tessa Wilson | JuniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Lucy Powell | JuniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Frankie Smith | JuniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Best 4: | 65 | |||
Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Libby Wilson | JuniorWomens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Charlotte Collier | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Anne Gordon | JuniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Brooke Walden | SeniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Emma Collier | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 53 | |||
Wairarapa College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
George Elworthy | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Jaime Shields-Woods | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Isabella Freeman | SeniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Izzie Elworthy | JuniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Millie Elworthy | SeniorWomens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 11 | |||
Wairarapa College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Caleb Campbell | JuniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Max Donaldson | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Emily Ferguson | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Samuel Trilford | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
James Kempsell | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 28 | |||
Wanganui Girls College | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Noah Harto | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 1 | |||
Wellington College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Will Wright | JuniorMens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Luke Armstrong | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Austin Stewart | JuniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Nicolas Baines | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 35 | |||
Wellington College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Jake Breslin | JuniorMens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Samuel Brockett | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Gray Hamilton | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Charlie Saxton | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 38 | |||
Wellington East Girls College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Petra Clarkson | SeniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Bronte Tuffrey | SeniorWomens | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Kate Hawthorne | JuniorWomens | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Holly Minchin | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Emily Minchin | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 23 | |||
Wellington East Girls College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Sabine Farrar | JuniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Eloise Campbell | JuniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Hannah Stephens | JuniorWomens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Ella Watt | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Eve McDougall | JuniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 45 | |||
Wellington Girls College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Harriet Teichert | SeniorWomens | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Elsie Teichert | JuniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Carla Rusch | JuniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Ashley McQuiod | SeniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Pippa Stewart | JuniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Best 4: | 59 | |||
Wellington Girls College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Lucy Gray | SeniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
ashley Toovey | SeniorWomens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Caitlin Revell | JuniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Holly Hodgkinson | JuniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Molly Hurley | SeniorWomens | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Best 4: | 39 | |||
Western Heights High School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Asjah Doctor | SeniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Maximilian Briel | SeniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Hiroki Kondo | SeniorMens | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Julian Leiting | SeniorMens | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Ryan Farrell | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 34 | |||
Western Heights High School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Marc Whibley | SeniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Best 4: | 14 | |||
Western Springs College - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Toby Main | SeniorMens | 20 | 0 | 20 |
Felix Moores | SeniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Fletcher Green | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Florence Canal | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Oscar Murrell | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 31 | |||
Western Springs College - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Grace Thevenard | SeniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Jasper Burkhardt | JuniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Zach Vandenberg | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jackson Green | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Billy Boyd | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 26 | |||
Westlake Boys High School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Bailey Dawson | SeniorMens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Tyler Howarth | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Sam Charlesworth | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Caleb Dobson | SeniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ollie Charlesworth | SeniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 26 | |||
Westlake Boys High School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Liam Morell | SeniorMens | 16 | 0 | 16 |
Jason Handley | SeniorMens | 11 | 0 | 11 |
Daniel Clerke | JuniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Barnaby Hope-Simcock | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Best 4: | 47 | |||
Westlake Girls High School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Sian Allan | SeniorWomens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Best 4: | 19 | |||
Whangamata Area School | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Sidney Woodroffe | JuniorWomens | 18 | 0 | 18 |
Best 4: | 18 | |||
Whanganui High School - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Josie Verhaaren | SeniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Jack Brown | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Liam Lace | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Kai Bennett | SeniorMens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Tyrone Taituma | JuniorMens | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Best 4: | 42 | |||
Whanganui High School - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Ali Gammeter | SeniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Toni Adams | JuniorWomens | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Blake Rountree | SeniorMens | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Josephine Rajko | SeniorWomens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Will Southee | JuniorMens | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Best 4: | 34 | |||
Woodford House - Team A | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Molly Goodisson | SeniorWomens | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Sophie Lowry | JuniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Georgia Russell | JuniorWomens | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Joelie Scott | JuniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Emma Ritchie | SeniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Best 4: | 58 | |||
Woodford House - Team B | Division | Day 1 | Day 2 | Total |
Clementine Coates | JuniorWomens | 15 | 0 | 15 |
Isabella Ladbrook | JuniorWomens | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Ruby Mason | JuniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Emma Jackson | JuniorWomens | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Best 4: | 53 | |||
School | Points | Place | |
---|---|---|---|
Kristin School A | 67 | 1 | fifth skier 10 |
Diocesan School for Girls A | 67 | 2 | fifth skier 0 |
Saint Kentigerns College A | 66 | 3 | fifth skier 13 |
Diocesan School for Girls B | 66 | 4= | fifth skier 1 |
Tauhara College A | 66 | 4= | fifth skier 1 |
Auckland Grammar School - Team A | 65 | 6 | fifth skier 15 |
Waikato Diocesan School for Girls A | 65 | 7 | fifth skier 11 |
Baradene College A | 64 | 8 | fifth skier 9 |
Lindisfarne College A | 64 | 9 | fifth skier 1 |
Kings College A | 63 | 10= | fifth skier 1 |
Saint Cuthberts College A | 63 | 10= | fifth skier 1 |
Kaipara College - Team A | 61 | 12= | |
Taumarunui High School - Team A | 61 | 12= | |
Ruapehu College - Team B | 59 | 14= | |
Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team A | 59 | 14= | |
Wellington Girls College - Team A | 59 | 14= | |
Ruapehu College - Team A | 58 | 17= | |
Woodford House - Team A | 58 | 17= | |
Mount Maunganui College | 57 | 19= | |
New Plymouth Boys High School | 57 | 19= | |
Tauranga Girls College | 56 | 21 | |
Hutt International Boys School - Team B | 55 | 22= | |
John Paul College | 55 | 22= | |
Mount Albert Grammar School - Team B | 54 | 24= | |
Saint Cuthberts College - Team B | 54 | 24= | |
Kings College - Team B | 53 | 26= | |
Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team A | 53 | 26= | |
Waikato Diocesan School for Girls - Team B | 53 | 26= | |
Woodford House - Team B | 53 | 26= | |
Aquinas College - Team A | 52 | 30 | |
Napier Boys High School | 51 | 31= | |
Saint Matthew's Collegiate | 51 | 31= | |
Tauhara College - Team B | 51 | 31= | |
Auckland Grammar School - Team B | 50 | 34= | |
Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team B | 50 | 34= | |
Rosmini College - Team A | 50 | 34= | |
Rosmini College - Team B | 50 | 34= | |
Palmerston North Boys High School - Team B | 48 | 38= | |
Rathkeale College | 48 | 38= | |
Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team A | 48 | 38= | |
Iona College - Team B | 47 | 41= | |
Napier Girls High School - Team A | 47 | 41= | |
Saint Johns College | 47 | 41= | |
Taumarunui High School - Team B | 47 | 41= | |
Westlake Boys High School - Team B | 47 | 41= | |
Queen Margaret College - Team B | 46 | 46= | |
Rotorua Lakes High School - Team B | 46 | 46= | |
Tauranga Boys College - Team B | 46 | 46= | |
Glendowie College - Team B | 45 | 49= | |
Macleans College - Team B | 45 | 49= | |
Saint Kentigern College - Team B | 45 | 49= | |
Wellington East Girls College - Team B | 45 | 49= | |
Glendowie College - Team A | 44 | 53= | |
Hamilton Boys High School | 44 | 53= | |
Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team A | 44 | 53= | |
Hutt International Boys School - Team A | 43 | 56= | |
Iona College - Team A | 43 | 56= | |
Mount Albert Grammar School - Team A | 43 | 56= | |
Albany Senior School | 42 | 59= | |
Kaipara College - Team B | 42 | 59= | |
Rangitoto College - Team B | 42 | 59= | |
Whanganui High School - Team A | 42 | 59= | |
Aotea College | 40 | 63= | |
Palmerston North Boys High School - Team A | 40 | 63= | |
Hillcrest High School | 39 | 65= | |
Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College - Team B | 39 | 65= | |
Wellington Girls College - Team B | 39 | 65= | |
Baradene College - Team B | 38 | 68= | |
Wellington College - Team B | 38 | 68= | |
Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team A | 36 | 70= | |
Lindisfarne College - Team B | 36 | 70= | |
Tauranga Boys College - Team A | 36 | 70= | |
Avondale College | 35 | 73= | |
Wellington College - Team A | 35 | 73= | |
Aquinas College - Team B | 34 | 75= | |
Western Heights High School - Team A | 34 | 75= | |
Whanganui High School - Team B | 34 | 75= | |
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team A | 33 | 78= | |
Taihape Area School | 33 | 78= | |
Chilton Saint James School | 32 | 80= | |
Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team A | 32 | 80= | |
Western Springs College - Team A | 31 | 82 | |
Hutt Valley High School - Team A | 29 | 83= | |
Rangitoto College - Team A | 29 | 83= | |
Saint Pauls Collegiate School - Team B | 29 | 83= | |
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) - Team B | 28 | 86= | |
Wairarapa College - Team B | 28 | 86= | |
Napier Girls High School - Team B | 27 | 88= | |
Rotorua Lakes High School - Team A | 27 | 88= | |
Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team A | 26 | 90= | |
Saint Marys College (Wellington) - Team B | 26 | 90= | |
Scots College - Team A | 26 | 90= | |
Western Springs College - Team B | 26 | 90= | |
Westlake Boys High School - Team A | 26 | 90= | |
Queen Margaret College - Team A | 24 | 95 | |
Wellington East Girls College - Team A | 23 | 96 | |
Francis Douglas Memorial College - Team B | 22 | 97= | |
Samuel Marsden (Whitby) | 22 | 97= | |
ACG Sunderland | 21 | 99= | |
Epsom Girls Grammar School - Team A | 21 | 99= | |
Nga Tawa Diocesan - Team B | 21 | 99= | |
Macleans College - Team A | 20 | 102= | |
Solway College | 20 | 102= | |
Auckland International College | 19 | 104= | |
Westlake Girls High School | 19 | 104= | |
Samuel Marsden College (Karori) - Team B | 18 | 106= | |
Whangamata Area School | 18 | 106= | |
Cambridge High School | 16 | 108= | |
Sacred Heart College (Auckland) | 16 | 108= | |
Saint Marys College (Auckland) - Team B | 16 | 108= | |
Scots College - Team B | 16 | 108= | |
Bethlehem College | 15 | 112 | |
Western Heights High School - Team B | 14 | 113 | |
Carmel College | 12 | 114= | |
Hutt Valley High School - Team B | 12 | 114= | |
Wairarapa College - Team A | 11 | 116 | |
Saint Peters College (Auckland) | 8 | 117 | |
Green Bay High School | 1 | 118= | |
Kristin School - Team B | 1 | 118= | |
Wanganui Girls College | 1 | 118= | |
Albany Junior High School | 0 | 121 |